Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses. Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.

If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 74 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

Networking Tool

At RIPE 74, we have a networking tool to make it easier for attendees to schedule meetings with one another. Your feedback is welcome.

Sign-up for the RIPE Meeting Networking Tool

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Samer Abdel-Hafez Netflix NL AS2906
Rinalia Abdul Rahim ICANN MY
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Petr Adamec CZ AS2852
Christian Adell Schibsted Media Group ES AS44588
Sohaib Ahmed Nelson Bostock GB
Mehmet Akcin Yahoo! US AS10310
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Adiel Akplogan ICANN CA
Osama Al-Dosary RIPE PC SA
Ahmed AlEroud Yarmouk University YE
Suzan ALKHADRA INANA Group OM
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Andrew Alston AFRINIC KE
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Marko Ambroz MINISTRY OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION SI
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Jonas Andersson IIS SE
Christoffer Andersson Swedish Armed Forces SE AS9201
Radu Anghel XINDI Networks RO AS48112
Sando Anoff Finisar Corporation DE
Artem Arnautov UA
Markus Arnold FLEXOPTIX
Martin Atkinson Equinix GB AS21371
Jeroen Avau Flemish Government BE AS204182
Tsolak Ayvazyan Zooplus AG DE AS197593
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Howard Baggott Internet Society CH
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL
Abhinash Balachandran Pillai Salesforce.com SG AS14340
Eric Andrei Băleanu Interlan Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Alex Band RIPE NCC
Robert Baranowski Wicklow Broadband Ltd IE AS62455
Mihai BARBULESCU Agentia ARNIEC/RoEduNet RO AS2614
Nina Bargisen Netflix NL AS2906
David Barroso SE
Andrew Baskett Facebook US AS32934
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
DANIEL BEILIS IL
Barbara Bell ViaSat, Inc. US
Lorenzo Bellini IT AS201333
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Sebastian Benoit Hostserver GmbH DE AS29140
Adam Berger Zappie Host NZ AS61138
Christoph Berkemeier DE
Philip Berndroth philuweb UG DE AS201701 AS256356 AS199714
Jean-Michel Berrafato AFNIC FR AS2484 AS2486
Vittorio Bertola Open-Xchange IT
Frank Blankman Amazon Web Services NL AS16509
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus iubari GmbH DE
Juri Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Olaf Böhnke Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Nikolas Brodermann DE-CIX DE AS6695
Sandra Brown IPv4 Market Group US
Tim Bruijnzeels RIPE NCC
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Yuliia Bud NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Bjørn Bürger Pengutronix DE AS201824
Randall Bush Internet Initiative Japan JP AS2497 AS3130
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Daniel Caballero Rodriguez Schibsted ES AS44588
Ondřej Caletka CESNET CZ AS2852
Adrian Calineata InterLAN Internet eXchange RO AS39107
Massimo Candela RIPE NCC
Maureen Carroll Deutsche Telekom US AS3320
Nico Cartron PowerDNS / Open-Xchange FR
Adam Castle RIPE NCC
Clément Cavadore FR AS35600 AS34019 AS44097
Joseph Chabarek Amazon.com US AS16509
Dmytro Chervakov Ltd "SC BALI" UA
Francesco Chiappini Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
Yassen Christozov Doctoral Student BG
Sergey Chumak UA
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR AS28000
Andrea Cima RIPE NCC
Andreea Lavinia Ciungu RO
Herve Clement Orange FR
Manuel Clemente Retevision ES AS197267
Laura Cobley RIPE NCC
Robbie Collins Nelson Bostock GB
colin corbett Twitch US AS46489
Florin Cordea Visma IT & Communications AS RO AS39260
Alexandre Corso France-IX FR AS51706
Maribel Cosin RedIRIS/Red.es ES AS766
Darran Creese TXO Systems Ltd GB
Stephen Crocker ICANN US
David Croft Sargasso Networks GB AS42579 AS39767
Ferenc Csorba RIPE NCC
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Daniel Czerwonk DE AS48821 AS202739 AS206356
Ron da Silva ICANN US
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Trefor Davies LONAP GB AS8330
Huw Miles Davies RIPE NCC
Glenn Deen Comcast-NBCUniversal US
Attilla de Groot Cumulus Networks NL
Andrew de la Haye RIPE NCC
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Greg Dendy Equinix US AS24115
Jochem de Ruig RIPE NCC
Francois Devienne BORDER 6 FR
Wouter de Vries University of Twente NL
Marco Diaz NIC Chile CL AS27678 AS52234 AS52304
Constanze Dietrich Technical University Berlin DE
Sandro Di Giacomo TELECOM ITALIA SPARKLE IT AS6762
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Sasa Djordjevic Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
John Donelan Kentik US AS6169
Gert Döring SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Velibor Dragas Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Costas Drogos Kentik Inc. US AS6169
Hamad Droubi NITC JO AS8934
Eduardo Duarte DNS.PT PT AS199993
Paul Duffy IE Domain Registry Ltd IE
Mihail Dumitrache INCDI ICI RO AS3233
Paul Dunbar Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Allan Eising NORDUnet A/S DK AS2603
Jad El Cham Data Consult LB
Oskar Emilsson Swedish Armed Forces SE
Martin Eriksson Netnod SE AS8674
Marco Eulenfeld Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Rob Evans Jisc Services Limited GB AS786
Nathalie Falot NCSC-NL NL
Farnoush Farjadmanesh Cyber Data Processing IR AS16200
Farhad Farjadmanesh Cyber Data Processing IR AS16200
Babak Farrokhi ImenPardis Technologies IR
Sergey Fedorov Netflix US AS2906
Evgeniy Fedorov Rostelecom RU AS12389
Radu-Adrian Feurdean Coriolis Telecom FR AS60032
Rene Fichtmueller BCIX DE AS62193
Yan Filyurin Bloomberg US AS10361
John Flanagan BT IE AS2110
Pawel Foremski Polish Academy of Sciences PL
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Michael Frearson RIPE NCC
Sean Freeark ICANN US
Jim Frey Kentik US AS6169
Carlos Friacas ORG-FpaC1-RIPE PT AS1930
Florin Frigioiu Amazon Web Services IE AS16509
Magnus Fruehling Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e. V DE
Tomohiro Fujisaki Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporaiton JP AS4697
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Julien Gamba University of Strasbourg FR
Maria Isabel Gandía Consorci de Serveis Universitaris de Catalunya ES
Ryan Garland US AS46489
Elise Gerich ICANN/PTI US
Alireza Ghafarallahi Cyber Data Processing IR AS16200
Radu - Cristian Gheorghiu RO
Radu Ghidiceanu ANISP - RoNIX RO AS20530
Daniel Ghisoiu Visma IT & Communications AS NO
Daniel Gicklhorn Microsoft US AS8068 AS8075
Stefan Giera BelWue DE AS553
Petros Gigis Foundation for Research and Technology - Hellas / RIPE NCC GR
Yossi Gilad Hebrew University of Jerusalem IL
Marco Gioanola IT
Sebastian Gips Host Europe Group DE AS20773
Aaron Glenn AAGICo Berlin UG DE
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Laura Gomez Telxius ES AS12956
Bengt Gorden Resilans AB SE AS12381
Maurizio Goretti NaMeX Roma IT
Brad Gorman Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Amanda Gowland RIPE NCC
Cécile Grange AFNIC FR AS2484 AS2486
Tamas Graur Council of Hungarian Internet Providers HU
Daniel Griggs NZRS NZ AS23869 AS38064 AS45285
Stephen Groombridge Systems & Network Training GB
Marius Gruen DE
Jose Guzman Telehouse US AS13538
Tommy Haga Helse Vest IKT NO AS60278
Hannaneh Hajiseyedjavadi ImenPardis Technologies IR
Cyrus Hall Twitch US AS46489
Ali Hallal ORG-ISC2-RIPE LB
Farman Hama Saeed GORAN NET ISP LTD. IQ AS51018
Jacqueline Hammer ERNW GmbH DE
Andreas Härpfer DE AS33824
Jakob Haufe IT-Service Haufe DE
Kai Hayashi Twitch US
Jack Hazan Hilco Streambank US
Christian Heger DATEV eG DE
Jakub Heichman Forcepoint GB AS44444
Sebastian Heidrich STRATO AG DE AS6724
Dennis Heiland DE-CIX DE AS6695
Julf Helsingius NL
Luuk Hendriks University of Twente NL
Ruben Herold ViA Online GmbH DE AS62086
Peter Hessler Hostserver GmbH DE AS29140
Lee Hetherington Facebook GB AS32934
Tom Hill Bytemark Limited GB AS35425
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
Katie Holly FuslVZ LTD GB AS204136
Frantisek Holop RIPE NCC
Philip Homburg RIPE NCC
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie NL AS31019
Nandor Horvath T-Systems Schweiz AG CH
Momin Hossain Howlader Enterprise BD
James Host Twitch US AS46489
Lee Howard Retevia US
Christie Howser NTT Communications US AS2914
David Huberman Oracle US AS4191
Ziga Hudolin MINISTRY OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION SI
Mike Hughes Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Karen Hung RIPE NCC
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Liam Hynes US
Nick Hyrka RIPE NCC
Lito Ibarra LACNIC SV
Lito Ibarra ICANN SV
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Matthew Illingworth DataCentred GB AS62212
Richard Irving LONAP GB AS8330
Malini Ivatury US AS2914
Ole Jacobsen The Internet Protocol Journal US
Majid Jahandideh ACES IEEE IR
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL AS1140
Jaana Järve Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Rufus Jay Nelson Bostock GB
Raymond Jetten Elisa Oyj FI AS719 AS6667
Sjaak Jobses TransIP BV NL AS20857
Escario Julien Azylog FR AS41405
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Merike Kaeo Farsight Security US AS393667
Halil Kama LINX GB AS5459
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Hiroki Kawabata JPNIC JP AS2515
Monika Kdanova Casablanca INT CZ AS15685
Zarko Kecic RNIDS RS AS47267
Nicole Kelling RIPE NCC
James Kennedy Liberty Global NL AS6830
Shane Kerr Oracle + Dyn NL
Melissa King ICANN US
Andrey Kirilin TCI RU
Tamas Kisteleki HU
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Tim Kleefass EXARING AG DE AS51324
Aaron Klink Netflix US AS2906
Jac Kloots NL AS1103
Henry Kluge DFN-Verein DE AS680
Sascha Knabe Bundesverwaltungsamt DE
Dave Knight Snake Hill Labs Inc CA
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Peer Kohlstetter blue networks GmbH & Co. KG DE
Zsolt Komáromi Microware Hungary Kft. HU
Anna Kovac GB AS48262
Victor Kuarsingh Dyn US AS33517
Mirjam Kuehne RIPE NCC
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Warren Kumari US AS15169 AS3557
Markus Kurz Anexia Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS42473
Håvard Kusslid Uninett AS NO AS224
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Daniel Lajos Satelit Kft. HU
Ugo Lalane Azylog FR AS41405
Lukasz Lastowski accenture PL
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI RoTLD RO AS3233
Richard Leaning RIPE NCC
Eliot Lear Cisco Systems CH
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Jose Leitao FACEBOOK IE AS32934
Gabor Lencses Nemzeti Média- és Hírközlési Hatóság HU
Martin Levy Cloudflare, Inc. US AS13335
Brett Lewan US AS8075
Edward Lewis ICANN US
Jie Li University College London GB
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod SE AS8674
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jens Link sys4 AG DE
Jen Linkova AU
Sebastian Lohff Wavecon GmbH DE AS60955
Christoph Loibl next layer GmbH AT AS1764
Flavio Luciani NaMeX IT AS24796
Jerry Lundström SE
Cosmin Lupu Visma IT & Communications AS NO
jean-christophe Lutundula Apala FR
Martina Macchi Sky Italia IT AS60772
Ben Maddison Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Sabine Mader RIPE NCC
Akinori Maemura ICANN JP
Istvan Magyar HU
Wardner Maia LACNIC UY
Margherita Maninetti RIPE NCC
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
Seyed Roohollah Marashi afrooz AT AS43560
Dominic Marks Dyn GB AS33517
Gregory Masuka Group access technology Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The
Storch Matei Profisol Telecom RO AS47602
ValorIT Mateo ValorIT ES
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki JP AS2497
Michele McCann Teraco ZA AS37195
Miles McCredie GDT US AS18480
Fearghas McKay Flexoptix GmbH GB AS199121 AS5608
Joe McNocher GB
Eduardo Mercader NIC Chile CL AS27678 AS52304 AS52305 AS52306 AS52234
Francesca Merletti EUROPOL NL
Leon Meßner DE AS29670 AS57555
Martin Mettig Estonian Internet Foundation EE AS51349
Roman Meyer 1&1 Internet SE DE AS8560 AS15418 AS20718
Harald Michl University Vienna / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1120
Rob Mitchelmore Twitch GB AS46489
Mohammad Moghaddas DE AS47823
Jan Willem Mol Prefix Broker BV NL
Paolo Moroni Swisscom CH AS3303
Stephen Morris Internet Systems Consortium GB
Nat Morris Netflix Wales
Tina Morris Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Michael Moser T-Systems Schweiz AG CH AS21405
Brooke Mouland US
Gregory Mounier EUROPOL NL
Alex Muhaisen Finisar Corp US
H. M. Mukit A1 Communications BD
Ronan Mullally Akamai Technologies GB AS20940 AS32787
Zsombor Muzsai FR
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Igor Mykhailenko UA
Wolfgang Nagele Unwired Networks AT
Csaba Nagy RIPE NCC
Gabor Nagyvari Satelit Kft. HU
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Benedikt Neuffer Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) DE AS34878 AS58069
Christoph Neukirch XING AG DE AS50343
Sebastian Neuner DE AS553
Maria Nica ValorIT ES
Ben Nicklin France-IX GB AS51706
Nurani Nimpuno Asteroid International SE
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE
Vaclav Novak Cesnet a.l.e CZ AS2852
Hank Nussbacher IUCC IL AS378
Darren O'Connor Google IE
George Odagi APNIC AU
Mick O'Donovan BT Ireland IE AS2110
Ersin Oezerden GTT DE AS3257
Gudvardur Olafsson Farice ehf. IS AS56704
Kjetil Otter Olsen NIX.no NO
Babatunde Onabajo LINX (The London Internet Exchange) GB AS5459
Mykola Onyshchenko FOP Onyshchenko UA
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Niall O'Reilly IE
Jeff Osborn ISC US AS3557
Edmund Osowski DE
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Tony O'Sullivan RETN GB AS9002
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Nathan Owens Amazon Web Services US AS16509
Andrew Owens NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Jordi Palet Martinez Consulintel, S.L. ES
Yevheniia Parkhomenko "ITSC" LLC UA
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Spencer Payton RIPE NCC
Tony Pearson Finisar GB
Michael Perzi University Vienna / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1853
Claudia Petcu Bitway Telecom RO AS42423
Stanislav Petr AppToCloud CZ AS198167
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG DE
Florin Cosmin Petre Agentia ARNIEC/RoEduNet RO AS2614
Colin Petrie RIPE NCC
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Michelle Pierce Apple US AS714
Lorinquer Pierre FR
Krzysztof Piwowar Accenture PL AS21433 AS3573
Bruno Plantier FR AS39534
Aleksandra Popovic Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Dan Popusoi IPHOST Data Center MD AS60602
Zbynek Pospichal CZ AS8747 AS29208
Amy Potter Hilco Streambank US
Marco Prause DENIC eG DE AS31529
Joseph Provo Google US
Lauren 'Ren' Provo Apple Inc. US AS714 AS6185
Edwin Punt Twitch NL AS46489
Christopher Quesada Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Jonathan Quinn GB AS47998
Serge Radovcic RIPE NCC
Niels Raijer Fusix Networks BV NL AS57866
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Adrian Rapa Millennium IT RO AS39107
Oskari Rasi DNA Oyj FI AS16086
Kristian Rastas Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759 AS12582
Frederic Redant INFOMIL FR
Jim Reid GB
Philipp Reis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Robert Remenyi htp GmbH DE AS13045
Paul Rendek RIPE NCC
Andreas Reuter Free University Berlin DE
Enno Rey ERNW DE
Brian Riddle RIPE NCC
Jan Rischmüller 1&1 Internet SE DE AS8560 AS20718 AS15418
Victoria Risk ISC US
Laura Roberts Princeton University US
Tamas Roka Nemzeti Média- és Hírközlési Hatóság HU
Josep Rovira GÉANT Limited GB AS20965 AS21320
Santiago Ruano Rincón IMT Atlantique/ IRISA Adopnet FR
Bartlomiej Rychter Accenture PL AS21433 AS3573
George Sadowsky ICANN US
Magnus Sandberg Netnod Internet Exchange SE AS8674
Tom Sanders UNIFI GB
Ionut-Eugen Sandu INCDI ICI RO AS3233
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Marcos Sanz Grosson Denic eG DE
Alex Saroyan XCloud Networks AM
Pavel Satrapa CESNET CZ
Tahar Schaa Cassini for Ministry of Interior Germany DE
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Thomas Schmid DFN-Verein DE AS680
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Heike Schwingel-Horner Fraunhofer IOSB DE AS5501
Martin Sedlak CZ AS197451
KRISHNA SEEBURN AFRINIC MU
Julian Seifert DNCC DE AS50642 AS28876
Christian Seitz STRATO AG DE AS6724
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Martin Semrad NIX.CZ / NIX.SK CZ AS6881
Cristian Harisis Sevcenco National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications of Romania RO
Adel Shahini IR
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Kenji Shioda Nebula-Online NL
Tetiana Shylina Ltd "sc bali" UA
Tamás Siklósi PICS Telecom HU
Noelia Silva Telxius ES AS12956
Sofia Silva Berenguer APNIC UY
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Gyorgy Simon WaveCom HU AS202834
Tomas Simonaitis LT AS44358
Sergio Simonetti Kentik IT AS6169
Gianluca Sironi GS-LIR IT
Rebecca Smiley GTT GB AS3257
Maxim Smirnov LU
Terry Smith Google US AS15169
Mick Smith GB AS48262
Michael Smith IPv4 Market Group US
Job Snijders NTT Communications NL AS2914
Mohsen Souissi AFNIC FR AS2484 AS2486
Roel Spijker OMRON Europe B.V. NL
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet eXchange RO AS39107
Philip Stanhope Oracle / Dyn US AS33517
Sander Steffann SJM Steffann NL AS57771 AS203993
Oskar Stenman MagineTV SE AS60205
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
Bernd Strehhuber DE AS202113
Andreas Strikos RIPE NCC
Stephen Strowes RIPE NCC
Piotr Strzyżewski Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Sean Stuart Verisign US AS26415 AS7342
Massimiliano Stucchi RIPE NCC
Akio Sugeno US AS13538
Ondřej Surý CZ AS25192
Sofiya Sushkina IP4MARKET RU
Esime Sutantyo Flexoptix GmbH DE AS199121
Vladimer Svanadze Internet Development Initiative GE
Yif Swery Pixel Fusion NZ
Laszlo Szabo HU
Rafal Szarecki Juniper Networks US
Gaith Taha GLYN Research GB
Joao Taveira Araujo Fastly US AS54113
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Valeriy Temnikov TCI RU
Orlin Tenchev Sofia Connect BG AS47872
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Peter Thimmesch Addrex US
Paul Thornton PRT Systems Ltd GB AS8676
Mc Tim ITEMS International US
Ella Titova K-Telecom CJSC AM
Svitlana Tkachenko Hostmaster Ltd UA
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX DE AS6695
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Bogdan Mihai Trifu National Authority for Management and Regulation in Communications of Romania RO
Tudor Robert Trofin RO AS39260
Maksym Tuliev NetAssist LLC UA AS29632
Tibor Tulkán Council of Hungarian Internet Providers HU
Inga Turner LINX (The London Internet Exchange) GB AS8714
József Turok PICS Telecom HU
Christian Urricariet Finisar US
Evgeny Uskov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
German Valdez Number Resource Organization AU
Bob van der Kamp NCSC-NL NL
Gunter Van De Velde Nokia BE
Gery Van Emelen EURid vzw BE
Will van Gulik CH AS2613
Wouter Van Renterghem NL-ix NL AS34307
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Yurii Varenytsia "ITSC" LLC UA
Ivan Vargovic SK AS8778
Jyotindra Vasudeo Twitch US
Elvis Daniel Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Mirela Velea V4Escrow LLC US
Elise Vennegues Twitch FR AS46489
Erik Verhoef AMS-IX NL AS1200
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Javed Vohra Netflix GB AS2906
Ruediger Volk Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Maximilian von Beyer DATEV eG DE
Malte von dem Hagen Host Europe Group DE AS20773
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Theo Voss ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS42473
Marta Wagner BORDER 6 PL
Adam Warren BT Ireland IE AS2110
William Weber IPv4 LTD IL AS203661
Thomas Weible DE
David West RIPE NCC
Daniel White Ajubeo US AS54431
Randy Whitney US AS3491
Matthew Whittaker-Williams NTT Communications NL AS2914
Annika Wickert Travian Games GmbH DE AS197938
Ingrid Wijte RIPE NCC
Maximilian Wilhelm Universität Paderborn DE AS201701
Zach Wilkinson Arbor Networks US AS20052
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Gerhard Winkler University of Vienna AT
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting AQ
Joop Wiss RIPE NCC
Job Witteman AMS-IX NL
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
Wilried Woeber UniVie/ACOnet AT AS1853
Filiz Yilmaz Akamai Technologies NL AS20940
Ali Guven Yilmazturk IsimTescil Bilisim A.s TR
Inna Zaikina FOP Onyshchenko UA
Shawn Zandi LinkedIn US AS14413
Ylli Zeka Negenet Shpk AL AS50091
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Una Zheng Tencent CN AS132203
Vesna Zizic Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Zoltan Zolczer PICS Telecom HU
Jan Zorz Internet Society SI
Udo Zumdick Deutsche Telekom Technik GmbH DE AS3320
Romeo Zwart RIPE NCC

Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.